Asian Chicks American porn video

1. Bishop Christopher Ssenyonjo

Bishop Christopher Ssenyonjo

Excerpts from a June, 2008, interview with The Rt. Rev. Christopher Ssenyonjo about his ministry with lesbian, gay, bisexual and transgender Ugandans, for the film Voices of Witness Africa (www.voicesofwitness.org).


2. Installation Mass for Bishop Christopher Coyne

Installation Mass for Bishop Christopher Coyne

Born June 17, 1958 to Rita and the late William Coyne of Woburn, Mass., Bishop Coyne is the middle child of seven – three older brothers, three younger sisters: Daniel, Terrence (deceased), Brian, Patricia Silverman, Maureen Gillis, Anne Marie, and uncle to eleven nieces and nephews, ranging in age from 33 to 11. Through the gift of his extended family, he’s additionally blessed with the love and goodness of many aunts, uncles, and cousins. A product of public education in his hometown, Bishop Coyne graduated from Woburn High School in 1976, while working through both high school and college as a dishwasher, sporting goods salesman, lifeguard and musician. After graduating from the University of Lowell, he worked full-time as a bartender for two years before entering St. John’s Seminary, Brighton (Boston), in 1981.


3. Bishop Christopher Cox, Sr. Welcome

  • Published: 2013-06-11T21:37:23+00:00
  • Duration: 74
  • By Cedric Wooten

4. Solemn Vespers for Bishop Christopher Coyne

Solemn Vespers for Bishop Christopher Coyne

Vespers (Evening Prayer) Vespers, also called Evening Prayer, is part of the Liturgy of the Hours, also known as the Divine Office. In the Liturgy of the Hours, the Church fulfills Jesus' command to "pray always" (Luke 18:1; see also 1 Thessalonians 5:17). Through this prayer, the people of God sanctify the day by continual praise of God and prayers of intercession for the needs of the world. The Liturgy of the Hours includes several specified times of prayer. The most important times, called the "hinge hours," are Morning Prayer (which takes place upon rising) and Evening Prayer (which takes place as dusk begins to fall). The other hours are the Office of Readings (a service with a biblical reading and a reading from the Fathers or Church writers or a reading related to a saint which may take place at any time of day), a Daytime Prayer (which may take place at Midmorning, Midday, or Midafternoon), and Night Prayer (said before going to sleep). Bishops, priests, deacons, and many men and women in consecrated life pray the Liturgy of the Hours each day. Their work is organized around this prayer, keeping God always at the center of their days. Lay people are encouraged to pray the Liturgy of the Hours as well, especially Morning and Evening Prayer. Many parishes in the United States schedule communal Morning and Evening Prayer on a regular basis. Evening Prayer gives thanks for the day just past and makes an evening sacrifice of praise to God (see Psalm 141:1).


5. Phone Story

  • Published: 2018-03-22T21:45:08+00:00
  • Duration: 1477
  • By Graham Mason
Phone Story

A story about a guy going through a rough patch, told through 218 text messages and 4 phone calls. Director, Writer, Editor - Graham Mason www.graham-mason.com Cast (in order of appearance): Gary Richardson, Carmen Christopher, William Stephenson, Clare O'Kane, Michael Patrick Nicholson, Mitra Jouhari Director of Photography - Danny Vecchione Casting - Geraldine Baron Production Sound - Zach Bishop, Anthony Thompson Sound Mix - Matt Giordano Music - Ben Von Wildenhaus Design - Graham Mason Thank You: Nicole Boettcher, Steven Brahms, Alex Goldberg, Alex Grey, Russ Harbaugh, Lucas Joaquin, April Lamb, Peter Samuels, Brian Steinberg


6. Christopher Bishop Training #1 Making the Champ.


7. The Pavement

  • Published: 2015-02-23T06:58:23+00:00
  • Duration: 196
  • By Taylor Engel
The Pavement

The city at night, a couple alone. A scream from the woman, the smoke of the gun... THE PAVEMENT is a short film directed by Taylor Engel which landed him in the top 10 of HBO's Project Greenlight competition. Stay up to date on our official Facebook page - https://www.facebook.com/thepavementshortfilm Twitter - @taylorengel Website - www.taylorengel.com STARRING Clayton Nemrow Kerry Norton Clive Coe Directed & Edited | Taylor Engel Written By | Christopher Connors Story By | Taylor Engel, Blake Engel, and Christopher Connors Producer | Frank Ponce Executive Producer | Tai Lopez Line Producer/ Assistant Director | Dale Fagan Director of Photography | Spencer Goodall Production Designer | Victoria Wilson Costume Designer | Tonia Rightly Casting Director | Andrew Stepp 1st Assistant Camera | Jake LaGuardia 2nd Assistant Camera | Jonathan Bouknight Gaffer | Dan Satinoff Electric | Drew Valenti Hair and Makeup | Tonia Rightley Special Effects Makeup | Victoria Wilson Sound Designer | Mikhail Kuznetsov Sound Editor | Jonathan Brown Post Production Supervisor | Jonathan Bouknight Visual Effects | Taylor Engel Visual Effects Supervisor | Andrew Stepp EPK Operator | Josh Bishop


8. SHUVIT

SHUVIT

SHUVIT, 2017 This is a glimpse into a day shared by an extremely sad father and his dare devil son. Each male has experienced an especially traumatic afternoon and although they bond over a love for skateboarding, neither is able to communicate their feelings. trt: 5:58 Writer/Director/Producer: Jennifer Reeder Executive Producers: Mike Ambs, Erica Hampton, Akra Ray, Rob Maigret Based on the short story "Summer of Bones" by Rob Maigret https://popularium.com/story/the-summer-of-bones/ Director of Photography: Christopher Rejano Editor: Mike Olenick Sound Recording: Jason Culver Sound Mix: Paul Hill 1st AC: Matt Miele 2nd AC: Martin Hernandez Rosas DIT: Camile Casmier PA: Peng Liu Title: Steven Hudosh Archival Footage: Christopher Rejano Music: Arms and Sleepers Gear: Arri Alexa, Daufenbach Camera, Chicago, IL The man (father): Jimmy Pennington The boy (son): Levi Huffman Skater boys: Evren Arica Christopher Coleman Evan Gibson Luis Hernandez Tommy Langsford Casey Lessentine Joaquin Montero Chris Pyter Bishop Remis Ron Stevens Rayshawn Stevens Ryan Stevens Larry Thompson Philp Urban Read the story on Popularium: https://popularium.com/story/the-summer-of-bones/ Support provided by: https://www.bureauofcreative.works/ contact: thejenniferreeder@gmail.com


9. American Express Platinum “Fine Hotels & Resorts”

  • Published: 2017-04-04T16:31:15+00:00
  • Duration: 30
  • By Elastic
American Express Platinum “Fine Hotels & Resorts”

Agency: Ogilvy & Mather Producer: Alexis Coulter ECD: Keith Anderson   ECD: Alison Gragnano   CD: Mark Sikes  CD: Nick Sonderup   CD/Design: Lucas Camargo   Elastic Director:  Andy Hall Producers:  Sarah Gamazo, Kate Berry Designers:  Paul Kim, Jeff Han, Henry DeLeon Head of Production:  Carol Collins Executive Producer:  Jennifer Sofio Hall Managing Director:  Linda Carlson CG Supervisor:  Kirk Shintani CG Lead:  Andy Wilkoff, Andrew Romatz 2D VFX Artists:  Shahana Khan, Maciek Sokalski, Daniel  Raschko, Krystal Chinn 2D Artist(s:  Lucy Kim, Andrew Soria, EJ Kang, Richard “Trix” Taylor 3D Artist(s):  Ian Ruhfass, Caleb Ollivant, Ariana Ziae Mohseni, Josephine Kahng, Adam Newman, Miguel Salek, Jun Kim, Phiphat Pinyonsophon, Joe Paniagua, Jessica Hurst, Jose Limon, Christian Sanchez, Katie Schiffer, Ken Bishop, Lindsey Butterworth, Mike DuPree, Mike Kash, Patrick Vidal, Paulo deAlamada, Rie Ito, Stephanie Russell, Wendy Klein, Tim Kadowaki, Bryan Cox, Chad Fehmie, Christopher Janney, Dustin Mellum, Jon Balcome, Dark Hoffman, Marc Samson, Marco Lozzi, Adam Carter, Cristina Grunauer. Online Artists:  Dan Ellis, Gabe Sanchez Colorist:  Paul Yacono Color Assistant:  Christopher Riley Color Producer:  Jenny Bright


10. WILDLIFE part 1

  • Published: 2013-12-09T08:31:04+00:00
  • Duration: 449
  • By NuuLife Cinema
WILDLIFE part 1

Part 2 here! https://vimeo.com/81977664 Part 3: https://vimeo.com/82250379 Featuring riding from Kael Christopher Hill, Ryan Paterson, Darcy Sharpe, Jesmond Dubeau, Andrew Burns, Dale Bailey, Craig McMorris, Wiley Tesseo, Tristan Hansen, David Craig, Joe Lax, Beau Bishop, KJ Johansson, Dan Treadway, Derek Livingston, Gordon Emery and Jason Gretzinger. Directed by John Swystun and David Craig Produced by John Swystun, David Craig and Lenny Rubenovitch Principle Cinematography by David Craig and John Swystun Contributing Cinematography from Brian Hockenstein, Riley Brooks, Nick Vail, Natahan Belch, Benjamin Webb, Nate Laverty, Dale Bailey, Will Fraser, Dylan Vachon, Beau Bishop,Ryan Kenny. Music: "Oblivion" by Grimes http://www.grimesmusic.com/ "Job Well Done" by Run the Jewels http://www.foolsgoldrecs.com/runthejewels/ Support From: Bataleon Switchback Bindings Ripcurl Buffalo Bills Snowboarder Magazine Thank you: Brady Stoddard @ Rampion Myrosha Daley @ Ripcurl Joey Gibbons @ Gibbons Hospitality Pat Bridges and Mary Walsh @ Snowboarder Magazine Darryl Trinidad @ Spy Adam Forrestor @ Hempire Chris Mcleod @ Whistler Blackcomb


11. Glitter Doughnut

  • Published: 2011-05-11T08:33:50+00:00
  • Duration: 40
  • By Thu Tran
Glitter Doughnut

Large inflatable donut sculpture filled with confetti, glitter, and box fans. Collaboration with Christopher Duffy Video footage from Lee Bishop


12. America's Test Kitchen 1208 - New York-Style Pizza at Home

America's Test Kitchen 1208 - New York-Style Pizza at Home

Host Christopher Kimball visits Di Fara Pizza in Brooklyn to learn how to make the perfect New York–style pizza. Next, Chris goes into the kitchen with test cook Bridget Lancaster to learn the secrets to making the ultimate thin-Crust Pizza at home. And finally, tasting expert Jack Bishop challenges Chris to a tasting of red wine vinegar.


13. American Express Platinum Portal “Airport Lounges”

  • Published: 2017-04-04T16:31:12+00:00
  • Duration: 30
  • By Elastic
American Express Platinum Portal “Airport Lounges”

Agency: Ogilvy & Mather Producer: Alexis Coulter ECD: Keith Anderson   ECD: Alison Gragnano   CD: Mark Sikes  CD: Nick Sonderup   CD/Design: Lucas Camargo   Elastic Director:  Andy Hall Producers:  Sarah Gamazo, Kate Berry Designers:  Paul Kim, Jeff Han, Henry DeLeon Head of Production:  Carol Collins Executive Producer:  Jennifer Sofio Hall Managing Director:  Linda Carlson CG Supervisor:  Kirk Shintani CG Lead:  Andy Wilkoff, Andrew Romatz 2D VFX Artists:  Shahana Khan, Maciek Sokalski, Daniel  Raschko, Krystal Chinn 2D Artist(s:  Lucy Kim, Andrew Soria, EJ Kang, Richard “Trix” Taylor 3D Artist(s):  Ian Ruhfass, Caleb Ollivant, Ariana Ziae Mohseni, Josephine Kahng, Adam Newman, Miguel Salek, Jun Kim, Phiphat Pinyonsophon, Joe Paniagua, Jessica Hurst, Jose Limon, Christian Sanchez, Katie Schiffer, Ken Bishop, Lindsey Butterworth, Mike DuPree, Mike Kash, Patrick Vidal, Paulo deAlamada, Rie Ito, Stephanie Russell, Wendy Klein, Tim Kadowaki, Bryan Cox, Chad Fehmie, Christopher Janney, Dustin Mellum, Jon Balcome, Dark Hoffman, Marc Samson, Marco Lozzi, Adam Carter, Cristina Grunauer. Online Artists:  Dan Ellis, Gabe Sanchez Colorist:  Paul Yacono Color Assistant:  Christopher Riley Color Producer:  Jenny Bright


14. Call Me Kuchu - Trailer

  • Published: 2011-08-07T05:50:27+00:00
  • Duration: 153
  • By Call Me Kuchu
Call Me Kuchu - Trailer

A Cinedigm release now available on DVD, iTunes, Digital Download and Video On Demand. See http://callmekuchu.com for more. Contact: callmekuchu [at] gmail.com http://callmekuchu.com http://www.facebook.com/callmekuchu http://www.twitter.com/callmekuchu David Kato, Uganda's first openly gay man, is one of few who dare to publicly protest state-sanctioned homophobia. Working with an idiosyncratic clan of fellow activists, including retired Anglican Bishop Christopher Senyonjo, David fights Uganda's government and tabloids in the courts, on television, and at the United Nations. Because, he insists, "if we keep on hiding, they will say we're not here." A film by Katherine Fairfax Wright & Malika Zouhali-Worrall Music by Jon Mandabach


15. Riot Games Worlds

  • Published: 2015-11-03T22:39:43+00:00
  • Duration: 302
  • By Elastic
Riot Games Worlds

Client: Riot Games _______________________________________________________________________________________ Production Company: Elastic Creative Director: Andy Hall DOP: Ernesto Lomeli, Joshua Turner Art Director: Max Ulichney Design: Lynn Cho, Thomas McMahan Storyboard Artist: Lance Slaton Concept Art: Sriram Bhat, Yi-Jen Liu Writer: Jeffrey Dinsmore Supervising Producer: Megan Bettor Producer: Lusia Boryczko Head of Production: Kim Christensen Executive Producer: Jennifer Sofio Hall CG Supervisor: Andy Wilkoff CG Team: Abel Salazar, Adam Carter, Andy Byrne, Ardy Ala, Christopher Janney, Christian Sanchez, Erin Clark, Jenny Park, Joao Rosa, Joe Chiechi, Joe Paniagua, Jose Limon, Josephine Kahng, Katie Yoon, Ken Bishop, Lily Morgan, Lindsey Butterworth, Nathaniel Morgan, Rie Ito, Robert Spaniolo, Samuel Ortiz, Vivian Su, Wendy Klein Matte Painting: Skyward Previz: Halon 2D Lead: Rob Nederhost Compositing: Alexis Tarakjian, Brinton Jaecks, Gary Lopez Roto Artists: Tiffany Germann, Cathy Shaw, Robert Shaw Broadcast Design: Art Director: Henry DeLeon Design: Lynn Cho Animation: James Hurlburt, Thomas McMahan, Jeffrey Jeong, Danni Fisher, Sam Cividanis, Steven Do Music Company: Riot Games Sound Design: Patrick Ginn, Formosa Group


16. Stay - Rhianna feat Mikky Ekko (Cover) by Shyrelle

  • Published: 2013-04-19T14:49:30+00:00
  • Duration: 269
  • By Patrick Bishop
Stay - Rhianna feat Mikky Ekko (Cover) by Shyrelle

Cover of Rhianna's "STAY" by Shyrelle Kalilikane Camera: 5D mk2 with Magic Lantern Lens: Canon 35mm 1.4 L, Tokina 11-16mm Zoom CC:DaVinci Resolve Edit: FCPX Vocals & Choreography: Shyrelle Kalilikane (Twitter: @shyrelle) Piano: Adam Shenk (Twitter: @adamshenk) Directed by Patrick Christopher Bishop (Twitter: @patrickbishop)


17. Welcome to Christ Cathedral (Extended)

Welcome to Christ Cathedral (Extended)

Experience the beginning of the Christ Cathedral Catholic community. Featuring interviews with Bishop Kevin W. Vann, Bishop of Orange, and Fr. Christopher Smith, Christ Cathedral's Episcopal Vicar. Follow us as the story of the transformation from Crystal Cathedral to Christ Cathedral continues to unfold.


18. Riot Games Worlds

  • Published: 2015-11-10T00:34:30+00:00
  • Duration: 302
  • By VIVIANSU
Riot Games Worlds

Client: Riot Games _______________________________________________________________________________________ Production Company: Elastic Creative Director: Andy Hall DOP: Ernesto Lomeli, Joshua Turner Art Director: Max Ulichney Design: Lynn Cho, Thomas McMahan Storyboard Artist: Lance Slaton Concept Art: Sriram Bhat, Yi-Jen Liu Writer: Jeffrey Dinsmore Supervising Producer: Megan Bettor Producer: Lusia Boryczko Head of Production: Kim Christensen Executive Producer: Jennifer Sofio Hall CG Supervisor: Andy Wilkoff CG Team: Abel Salazar, Adam Carter, Andy Byrne, Ardy Ala, Christopher Janney, Christian Sanchez, Erin Clark, Jenny Park, Joao Rosa, Joe Chiechi, Joe Paniagua, Jose Limon, Josephine Kahng, Katie Yoon, Ken Bishop, Lily Morgan, Lindsey Butterworth, Nathaniel Morgan, Rie Ito, Robert Spaniolo, Samuel Ortiz, Vivian Su, Wendy Klein Matte Painting: Skyward Previz: Halon 2D Lead: Rob Nederhost Compositing: Alexis Tarakjian, Brinton Jaecks, Gary Lopez Roto Artists: Tiffany Germann, Cathy Shaw, Robert Shaw Broadcast Design: Art Director: Henry DeLeon Design: Lynn Cho Animation: James Hurlburt, Thomas McMahan, Jeffrey Jeong, Danni Fisher, Sam Cividanis, Steven Do Music Company: Riot Games Sound Design: Patrick Ginn, Formosa Group


19. Riot Games Worlds Teaser Paris

  • Published: 2015-10-03T02:13:08+00:00
  • Duration: 92
  • By Elastic
Riot Games Worlds Teaser Paris

Client | Riot Games Production Company | Elastic Creative Director | Andy Hall DOP | Ernesto Lomeli, Joshua Turner Art Director | Max Ulichney Design | Lynn Cho, Thomas McMahan Storyboard Artist | Lance Slaton Concept Art | Sriram Bhat, YiJen Li Writer | Jeffrey Dinsmore Supervising Producer | Megan Bettor Producer | Lusia Boryczko Head of Production | Kim Christensen Executive Producer | Jennifer Sofio Hall CG Supervisor | Andy Wilkoff CG Team | Abel Salazar, Adam Carter, Andy Byrne, Ardy Ala, Christopher Janney, Christian Sanchez, Erin Clark, Jenny Park, Joao Rosa, Joe Chiechi, Joe Paniagua, Jose Limon, Josephine Kahng, Katie Yoon, Ken Bishop, Lily Morgan, Lindsey Butterworth, Nathaniel Morgan, Rie Ito, Robert Spaniolo, Samuel Ortiz, Vivian Su, Wendy Klein Matte Painting | Skyward Previz | Halon 2D Lead | Rob Nederhost Compositing | Alexis Tarakjian, Brinton Jaecks, Gary Lopez Roto Artists | Tiffany Germann, Cathy Shaw, Robert Shaw Broadcast Design Art Director | Henry DeLeon Design | Lynn Cho Animation | James Hurlburt, Thomas McMahan, Jeffrey Jeong, Danni Fisher, Sam Cividanis, Steven Do Music Company | Riot Games Sound Design | Patrick Ginn, Formosa Group


20. Riot Games Worlds Teaser

  • Published: 2015-10-03T02:13:08+00:00
  • Duration: 62
  • By Elastic
Riot Games Worlds Teaser

Client | Riot Games Production Company | Elastic Creative Director | Andy Hall DOP | Ernesto Lomeli, Joshua Turner Art Director | Max Ulichney Design | Lynn Cho, Thomas McMahan Storyboard Artist | Lance Slaton Concept Art | Sriram Bhat, YiJen Li Writer | Jeffrey Dinsmore Supervising Producer | Megan Bettor Producer | Lusia Boryczko Head of Production | Kim Christensen Executive Producer | Jennifer Sofio Hall CG Supervisor | Andy Wilkoff CG Team | Abel Salazar, Adam Carter, Andy Byrne, Ardy Ala, Christopher Janney, Christian Sanchez, Erin Clark, Jenny Park, Joao Rosa, Joe Chiechi, Joe Paniagua, Jose Limon, Josephine Kahng, Katie Yoon, Ken Bishop, Lily Morgan, Lindsey Butterworth, Nathaniel Morgan, Rie Ito, Robert Spaniolo, Samuel Ortiz, Vivian Su, Wendy Klein Matte Painting | Skyward Previz | Halon 2D Lead | Rob Nederhost Compositing | Alexis Tarakjian, Brinton Jaecks, Gary Lopez Roto Artists | Tiffany Germann, Cathy Shaw, Robert Shaw Broadcast Design Art Director | Henry DeLeon Design | Lynn Cho Animation | James Hurlburt, Thomas McMahan, Jeffrey Jeong, Danni Fisher, Sam Cividanis, Steven Do Music Company | Riot Games Sound Design | Patrick Ginn, Formosa Group